Supreme Grand Chapter of Scotland

Constituted Chapters


  

CHAPTER NAME NO CHARTER DATE YEAR  
VICTORIA 1 30TH SEPTEMBER 1874 DORMANT
LILY OF THE VALLEY 2 23RD FEBRUARY 1876  
STAR OF BETHLEHEM 3 4TH MARCH 1876 DORMANT
EDINA 4 19TH AUGUST 1879 DORMANT
ALEXANDRA 5 29TH JANUARY 1889  
DUNDEE 6 30TH OCTOBER 1889  
FIDELITY 7 27TH FEBRUARY 1903 DORMANT
ALEXANDRA 8 10TH MARCH 1904  
MARGUERITE 9 2ND MAY 1904  
VIOLET 10 1ST JULY 1904  
POLLOK 11 15TH AUGUST 1904 DORMANT
LAURA 12 15TH AUGUST 1904 DORMANT
CAMBUS 13 31ST JANUARY 1905  
ABBOTSFORD 14 27TH JANUARY 1906  
DUCHESS OF ROTHESAY 15 27TH JANUARY 1906 DORMANT
TRINITY 16 26TH JANUARY 1907 DORMANT
MARGARET 17 26TH JANUARY 1907  
FINELLA 18 26TH JANUARY 1907 DORMANT
COUNTESS OFCASSILLIS 19 20TH SEPTEMBER 1907  
HAMILTON 20 21ST MARCH 1908 AMAL.3 CHPT.
GLENLEE 20 21ST MARCH 1908 AMALGAMATED
PRIORY 21 21ST MARCH 1908  
PAISLEY ABBEY 22 21ST MARCH 1908 DORMANT
GLENRUTH 23 20TH MARCH 1909 DORMANT
ST EBBA/ST EBBA'LEE 24 20TH MARCH 1909 AMALGAMATED
CAMNETHAN VIOLET 25 20TH MARCH 1909  
MARTHA 26 19TH MARCH 1910 DORMANT
ELECTA 27 19TH MARCH 1910  
ZEALANDIA PIONEER 28 19TH MARCH 1910 DORMANT
STELLA 29 19TH MARCH 1910 DORMANT
ST MARY’S 30 2ND NOVEMBER 1911 DORMANT
KILMARNOCK 32 3RD APRIL 1912  
FALKIRK 35 15TH MARCH 1913  
GARNOCK 36 15TH MARCH 1913  
CUMNOCK 37 21ST MARCH 1914 DORMANT
ROSE OF FIFE 38 21st MARCH 1914  
QUEEN MARGARET 39 21ST MARCH 1914 DORMANT
GALA WATER 40 21ST MARCH 1914 DORMANT
UNION 41 21ST MARCH 1914 DORMANT
ARMADALE 42 21ST MARCH 1914  
BATHGATE 43 21ST MARCH 1914 DORMANT
ROSEMARY 44 21ST MARCH 1914 DORMANT
ST CLAIR 45 21ST MARCH 1914  
TOWERS 46 21ST MARCH 1914 DORMANT
JESSAMINE 47 21ST MARCH 1914 DORMANT
KIRKCALDY 48 21ST MARCH 1914  
CLYDESDALE – NOW 20 49 20TH MARCH 1915 AMALGAMATED
ERIN’S FIRST 50 20TH MARCH 1915 DORMANT
NEW STEVENSON 51 20TH MARCH 1915  
BEATRICE 52 20TH MARCH 1915  
LOTHIAN 53 18TH MARCH 1916 DORMANT
BOTHWELL CASTLE 54 17TH MARCH 1917 DORMANT
KILWINNING 55 17TH MARCH 1917  
GOUROCK 56 17TH MARCH 1917 DORMANT
RENFREW 57 17TH MARCH 1917  
ALLANDER 58 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
NATALIA 59 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
LILY 60 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
ALCLUTHA 61 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
PRESTWICK 62 16TH MARCH 1918  
STAR OF HOPE 63 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
CARRONVALE 64 16TH MARCH 1918  
ROSYTH 65 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
CARLUKE VIOLET 66 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
DALRY 67 16TH MARCH 1918  
PORT GLASGOW 68 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
KELVIN 69 16TH MARCH 1918 DORMANT
INGRAM 70 16TH MARCH 1918  
SEGEDUNUM 71 16TH MARCH 1918  
PLANTATION 72 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
BARNS O’ CLYDE 73 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
CLELAND 74 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT 
ARDEER 75 15TH MARCH 1919  
FERENEZE 76 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
TORRYBURN 77 15TH MARCH 1919  
WESTMUIR 78 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
PINKIE 79 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
BONHILL & ALEXANDRIA 80 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
STIRLING BRIG 81 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
ABERCORN 82 15TH MARCH 1919  
SHOTTS 83 15TH MARCH 1919  
DALZIEL 84 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
CASTLEHILL 85 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT 
BLAIRDEN 86 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT
JOHNSTONE 87 15TH MARCH 1919  
THE BRIDGETON 88 15TH MARCH 1919 DORMANT 
ST NINIANS 89 20TH MARCH 1920  
BROXBURN 90 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
ALLOA 91 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
THISTLE 92 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
CRAIG 93 20TH MARCH 1920  
ST ANDREWS 94 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
DRUMPELLIER 95 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
ELIZABETH 96 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
BARR CASTLE 97 20TH MARCH 1920  
GARTUCK 98 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
WHITE HEATHER 99 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
HEATHERBELL 100 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT 
HURLFORD 101 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
FURNESS ABBEY 102 20TH MARCH 1920  
CAURNIE 103 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
KIRKTON 104 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
ST WINNOCH 105 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
ST MUNGO 106 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
PRESTON 107 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
LILY OF MIDLOTHIAN 108 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
GLENESK 109 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT 
LANGSIDE 110 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
THE OATLANDS 111 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
LARGS 112 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
FAIRFIELD 113 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
LOCHTY VALLEY 114 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
ST ANTHONY 115 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
FULLERTON 116 20TH MARCH 1920  
BLYTHSWOOD 117 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
LOCHCRAIG 118 20TH MARCH 1920  
EAST WEMYSS 119 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
GOVANHILL 120 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
HERMITAGE 121 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT 
BEITH 122 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT 
KILSYTH 123 20TH MARCH 1920  
ESTHER 124 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
GREEN OAK 125 20TH MARCH 1920 DORMANT
NEWINGTON 126 10TH APRIL 1920 DORMANT
LOUDEN HILL 127 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
NEWMILNS 128 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
HURKUR ROCK 129 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
PREMIER 130 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
YOKER 131 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
DOROTHY 132 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
MONTRAVE 133 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
STRATHMORE 134 26TH JUNE 1920  
ST MACHUTE 135 26TH JUNE 1920  
AYR 136 26TH JUNE 1920  
ALMOND 137 26TH JUNE 1920  
GLENAVON 138 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
PENTLAND 139 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
KILBOWIE 140 26TH JUNE 1920 DORMANT
NORTHERN LIGHT 141 16TH OCTOBER 1920 DORMANT
PETERHEAD 142 16TH OCTOBER 1920  
DEAN 143 16TH OCTOBER 1920 DORMANT
MERCIA 144 16TH OCTOBER 1920 DORMANT
CATHKIN 145 16TH OCTOBER 1920 DORMANT
SINCERITY 146 16TH OCTOBER 1920 DORMANT
POLMONT 147 16TH OCTOBER 1920 DORMANT
LOCHLEVEN 148 16TH OCTOBER 1920 DORMANT
VENUS 149 16TH OCTOBER 1920  
DOUGLAS 150 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
ETTRICK FOREST 151 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
FERGUSLIE 152 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
STAR O’ TWEEDVALE 153 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
HOLYROOD 154 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
GYLEN & DUNOLLIE 155 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
ST FERGUS 156 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
SPRINGBURN 157 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
HOLY ISLE 158 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
WELLWOOD 159 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
ST ANDREWS 160 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
CALEDONIA 161 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
ABERTAY 162 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
MARKINCH 163 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
COCKPEN 164 19TH MARCH 1921  
STAR OF GARTCOSH 165 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
CORSTORPHINE 166 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
TROON 167 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
ROSSLYN 168 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
SHETTLESTON 169 19TH MARCH 1921 DORMANT
NORTHUMBRIA 170 19TH MARCH 1921  
ST CLEMENT 171 19TH MARCH 1921  
KINGHORN 172 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
NESS GLEN 173 15TH OCTOBER 1921  
GLEN MORAG 174 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
STAR OF BANNOCK 175 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
STEPPS 176 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
BONNYVALE 177 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
NEIDPATH 178 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
IBROX 179 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
CARNETHY 180 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
INVERLOCHY 181 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
PITLOCHRY 182 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
SCURDY LIGHT 183 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
MEARNS 184 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
PARTICK 185 15TH OCTOBER 1921  
CARRICK 186 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
CADZOW 187 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
NEW CUMNOCK 188 15TH OCTOBER 1921 DORMANT
DURBAN 191 18TH MARCH 1922 DORMANT
HERBERTSHIRE 194 18TH MARCH 1922  
POLKEMMET 195 18TH MARCH 1922  
THE MORAY 196 18TH MARCH 1922 DORMANT
CARLISLE 197 18TH MARCH 1922 DORMANT
BONNINGTON 198 18TH MARCH 1922 DORMANT
HELENSBURGH 199 18TH MARCH 1922  
GIRVAN 200 18TH MARCH 1922 DORMANT
BUCCLEUCH 201 18TH MARCH 1922  
ROYAL ABBEY 202 21ST OCTOBER 1922 DORMANT
BALLOCHMYLE 203 21ST OCTOBER 1922 DORMANT
DRUMLANRIG 204 21ST OCTOBER 1922 DORMANT
CAWDER 205 21ST OCTOBER 1922 DORMANT
DALHOUSIE 207 21ST OCTOBER 1922 DORMANT
AUCHMOUNTAIN 209 21ST OCTOBER 1922  
PRETORIA 210 21ST OCTOBER 1922 DORMANT
ST MICHAEL 211 17TH MARCH 1923 DORMANT
LAURIESTON 212 17TH MARCH 1923 DORMANT
LESLIE 213 17TH MARCH 1923  
FA’SIDE 214 17TH MARCH 1923  
DUMFRIES 215 17TH MARCH 1923  
STRATHISLA 216 17TH MARCH 1923  
SLATEFORD 217 17TH MARCH 1923 DORMANT
CONDERCUM 218 17TH MARCH 1923 DORMANT
GOWDENHILL 220 20TH OCTOBER 1923 DORMANT
ISLA 221 20TH OCTOBER 1923 DORMANT
ABERFOYLE 223 20TH OCTOBER 1923 DORMANT
PERTH 225 20TH OCTOBER 1923  
KINLOCHLEVEN 226 20TH OCTOBER 1923 DORMANT
BOTHLYN 227 20TH OCTOBER 1923 DORMANT
ST. GERARDINE 228 20TH OCTOBER 1923 DORMANT
SAINT BRIDE 229 15TH MARCH 1924 DORMANT
WYVESTOW 230 15TH MARCH 1924 DORMANT
BENONI 231 15TH MARCH 1924 DORMANT
DOWNFIELD 232 15TH MARCH 1924  
BAILLIESTON 234 18TH MARCH 1924  
CULBIN 235 18TH MARCH 1924 DORMANT
AUCKLAND 236 18TH MARCH 1924 DORMANT
DUNBAR 237 18TH MARCH 1924 DORMANT
INNERLEITHEN 248 21ST MARCH 1925 DORMANT
AUCHINLECK 250 21ST MARCH 1925  
ST ANDREWS CROSS 251 21ST MARCH 1925 DORMANT
RUBISLAW 254 17TH OCTOBER 1925  
ELGINA 255 17TH OCTOBER 1925 DORMANT
PORTESSIE 256 17TH OCTOBER 1925 DORMANT
CREGAGH 257 17TH OCTOBER 1925 DORMANT
BUCKIE 258 17TH OCTOBER 1925 DORMANT
DALNOTTAR 259 17TH OCTOBER 1925 DORMANT
MIDCALDER 260 17TH OCTOBER 1925  
DUNCAIRN 261 17TH OCTOBER 1925 DORMANT
ANNAN 262 17TH OCTOBER 1925 DORMANT
INVERNESS 264 20TH MARCH 1926  
HUNTLY 265 20TH MARCH 1926 DORMANT
WOODSIDE 266 20TH MARCH 1926 DORMANT
PORTSOY 267 20TH MARCH 1926 DORMANT
DREGHORN 268 20TH MARCH 1926 DORMANT
NEWBURGH 269 20TH MARCH 1926 DORMANT
BANFF 273 16TH OCTOBER 1926 DORMANT
LENNOXTOWN 280 12TH MARCH 1927 DORMANT
BLACKHALL 281 12TH MARCH 1927 DORMANT
CURRIE 282 12TH MARCH 1927 DORMANT
RIDDRIEVALE 284 12TH MARCH 1927 DORMANT
BERWICK-ON-TWEED 286 8TH OCTOBER 1927 DORMANT
CASTLE DOUGLAS 287 8TH OCTOBER 1927 DORMANT
GATEHOUSE-OF-FLEET 288 8TH OCTOBER 1927 DORMANT
DUNEDIN 289 8TH OCTOBER 1927 DORMANT
ANNIESLAND 291 8TH OCTOBER 1927 DORMANT
CALEDONIA 293 10TH MARCH 1928  
GULLANE 295 10TH MARCH 1928 DORMANT
MAXWELL PARK 298 10TH MARCH 1928 DORMANT
JESMOND 300 13TH OCTOBER 1928 DORMANT
GOREBRIDGE 302 13TH OCTOBER 1928 DORMANT
SOUTH BELFAST 308 9TH MARCH 1929  
BLAIRGOWRIE 311 9TH MARCH 1929 DORMANT
POSSILPARK 318 12TH OCTOBER 1929 DORMANT
DRYFESDALE 320 12TH OCTOBER 1929 DORMANT
CUPAR 330 11TH OCTOBER 1930  
CREETOWN 331 11TH OCTOBER 1930  
AUCHTERARDER 333 11TH OCTOBER 1930 DORMANT
ALBERT 334 11TH OCTOBER 1930 DORMANT
PETONE 336 14TH MARCH 1931 DORMANT
GRANGE 337 14TH MARCH 1931 DORMANT
WANSBECK 338 14TH MARCH 1931  
LADYBANK 342 12TH MARCH 1932 DORMANT
MULGUY 343 8TH OCTOBER 1932 DORMANT
MOSSPARK 344 8TH OCTOBER 1932 DORMANT
HUNTERSTON 345 8TH OCTOBER 1932 DORMANT
BLUEBELL 356 10TH MARCH 1934  
KENTON 362 9TH MARCH 1935 DORMANT
NEWTON STEWART 363 9TH MARCH 1935 DORMANT
DARNTON 370 12TH OCTOBER 1935 DORMANT
HAEREMAI 372 14TH MARCH 1936 DORMANT
GIFFNOCK 374 10TH OCTOBER 1936 DORMANT
BUSBY 380 13TH MARCH 1937 DORMANT
EAST KILBRIDE 381 13TH MARCH 1937 DORMANT 
CORBY THISTLE 382 13TH MARCH 1937  
BLYTH 387 12TH MARCH 1938  
KINCARDINE 388 12TH MARCH 1938 DORMANT
AVENDALE 389 8TH OCTOBER 1938 DORMANT
KINGS PARK 390 14TH OCTOBER 1939 DORMANT
HARTFIELD 394 9TH MARCH 1940 DORMANT
PENILEE 396 14TH MARCH 1943  
STRATHEARN 397 9TH OCTOBER 1943 DORMANT
ST MIRIN 398 11TH MARCH 1944 DORMANT
WICK 400 14TH OCTOBER 1944  
ALLAN WATER 401 14TH OCTOBER 1944  
MOSSGIEL 402 10TH MARCH 1945 DORMANT
SANQUHAR 403 13TH OCTOBER 1945 DORMANT 
BIGGAR 404 13TH OCTOBER 1945 DORMANT
GLENGONNAR 405 13TH OCTOBER 1945 DORMANT
BEECHWOOD 406 13TH OCTOBER 1945 DORMANT
SAINT CONAL 407 13TH OCTOBER 1945 DORMANT
NETHANVALE 408 13TH OCTOBER 1945 DORMANT
ROSSEND 409 9TH MARCH 1946 DORMANT
ST. BRIDGET 412 9TH MARCH 1946 DORMANT
HOLY LOCH 413 9TH MARCH 1946 DORMANT
THRUMS 415 12TH OCTOBER 1946 DORMANT
CRAIGNAIR 416 12TH OCTOBER 1946 DORMANT
BRAEFOOT 418 12TH OCTOBER 1946 DORMANT
GOSPORT ST MARY’S 419 12TH OCTOBER 1946  
ST.ETHERNAN 420 12TH OCTOBER 1946 DORMANT
GLENTYAN 422 8TH MARCH 1947  
NAIRN 423 8TH MARCH 1947  
DARMEID 426 8TH MARCH 1947 DORMANT
LOCHEE 427 8TH MARCH 1947  
LOCH RYAN 428 11TH OCTOBER 1947 DORMANT
EAGLESHAM 429 11TH OCTOBER 1947 DORMANT
CAIRNGORM 430 11TH OCTOBER 1947 DORMANT
WHANGAREI 434 11TH OCTOBER 1947 DORMANT
DOUNE 439 13TH MARCH 1948 DORMANT
INVERBERVIE 440 13TH MARCH 1948 DORMANT
SHETLAND 441 13TH MARCH 1948  
STRATHBOGIE 442 13TH MARCH 1948 DORMANT
TRAPRAIN 444 13TH MARCH 1948 DORMANT
DAIGLEN 447 9TH OCTOBER 1948 DORMANT
HEBRIDES 448 9TH OCTOBER 1948 DORMANT
RATHO 449 9TH OCTOBER 1948 DORMANT
HERMISTON 450 9TH OCTOBER 1948  
GARELOCH 452 9TH OCTOBER 1948 DORMANT
THE VALE OF URY 453 9TH OCTOBER 1948 DORMANT
BANGOR 456 9TH OCTOBER 1948 DORMANT
MUCKAIRN 458 9TH OCTOBER 1948 DORMANT
SUNDERLAND 460 12TH MARCH 1949 DORMANT
KNIGHTSWOOD 461 12TH MARCH 1949 DORMANT
CLACKMANNAN 464 12TH MARCH 1949  
PERSEVERE 465 12TH MARCH 1949  
ST MARGARET’S 466 12TH MARCH 1949 DORMANT
PORTSMOUTH 468 8TH OCTOBER 1949 DORMANT
MONIFIETH 470 8TH OCTOBER 1949 DORMANT
WINCOMBLEE 471 8TH OCTOBER 1949 AMALGAMATED
GLEN ALVA 472 8TH OCTOBER 1949 DORMANT
TE AROHA NUI 474 8TH OCTOBER 1949 DORMANT
FLOWER O’ DUNBLANE 477 11TH MARCH 1950 DORMANT
COYLA 478 11TH MARCH 1950  
ST CUTHBERT 479 11TH MARCH 1950 DORMANT
ROYAL OAK 481 11TH MARCH 1950 DORMANT
STONEHAVEN 482 11TH MARCH 1950 DORMANT
STRATHGRYFFE 483 11TH MARCH 1950 DORMANT
HADRIAN 484 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
MORPETH 488 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
FELLSIDE 489 7TH OCTOBER 1950  
MOREDUN 490 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
SAINT LAURENCE 491 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
MUTHILL 492 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
LONDON 493 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
KENNOWAY 495 7TH OCTOBER 1950  
INVERKEITHING 496 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
CROOKSTON CASTLE 498 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
ST. KENNERA 499 7TH OCTOBER 1950 DORMANT
ISLE OF CUMBRAE 500 10TH MARCH 1951 DORMANT
ST BEDE 502 10TH MARCH 1951 DORMANT
MOSSBANK 504 13TH OCTOBER 1951 DORMANT
AREME 505 13TH OCTOBER 1951 DORMANT
FLOWER O’ THE FORTH 507 13TH OCTOBER 1951 DORMANT
BUCHLYVIE 513 13TH OCTOBER 1951 DORMANT
THE MOUNT 522 11TH APRIL 1953 DORMANT
FINAGHY 523 11TH APRIL 1953 DORMANT
SOLWAY 524 11TH APRIL 1953  
MALLAIG 525 11TH APRIL 1953 DORMANT
CHRISTCHURH PIONEER 526 11TH APRIL 1953 DORMANT 
MOFFAT 527 11TH APRIL 1953 DORMANT
CAMPERDOWN 529 10TH OCTOBER 1953 DORMANT
HENRIETTA 530 10TH OCTOBER 1953 DORMANT
GORDON CASTLE 531 10TH OCTOBER 1953 DORMANT
STRATHENDRICK 534 10TH APRIL 1954 DORMANT
ST MAGNUS 537 10TH APRIL 1954  
ST CUTHBERT 538 10TH APRIL 1954 DORMANT
SINCERITY 539 10TH APRIL 1954 DORMANT
ST SERF’S 545 9TH OCTOBER 1954 DORMANT 
INVICTA 547 9TH OCTOBER 1954 DORMANT
STAR OF ESKDALE 550 9TH APRIL 1955 DORMANT
JOHANNESBURG 551 8TH OCTOBER 1955 DORMANT 
LONDON PRIDE 556 21ST APRIL 1956 DORMANT
ISLAY’S FIRST 557 21ST APRIL 1956 DORMANT
FELTHAM 558 21ST APRIL 1956 DORMANT
JUBILEE 562 13TH APRIL 1957 DORMANT
LYNN AVON 564 12TH OCTOBER 1957 DORMANT 
DRUMCHAPEL 565 12TH OCTOBER 1957 DORMANT
WHITE HEATHER 566 12TH OCTOBER 1957 DORMANT
WAITANGI 570 12TH APRIL 1958 DORMANT
RUTH 573 12TH APRIL 1958 DORMANT
THE LEVERN 580 11TH OCTOBER 1958 DORMANT
ARDEN 584 11TH APRIL 1959 DORMANT
DERWENT VALLEY 585 11TH APRIL 1959  
CHIRNSYDE 588 11TH APRIL 1959 DORMANT
MALVERN 590 10TH OCTOBER 1959 DORMANT
GLENIFFER 591 9TH APRIL 1960 DORMANT
INVERARAY 594 9TH APRIL 1960 DORMANT
ORAKAU 596 8TH OCTOBER 1960 DORMANT 
CUMBERNAULD 598 8TH OCTOBER 1960 DORMANT
AUCHMUTY 602 8TH OCTOBER 1960 DORMANT
GODIVA 603 8TH APRIL 1961 DORMANT
NAOMI 606 14TH OCTOBER 1961 DORMANT
THURSO 607 14TH APRIL 1962 DORMANT 
DALRIADA 608 14TH APRIL 1962 DORMANT
BLACK ISLE 609 13TH OCTOBER 1962 DORMANT
CUNNINGHAME 612 13TH OCTOBER 1962 DORMANT
INCHINNAN 613 13TH APRIL 1963 DORMANT
PAPATOETOE 615 13TH APRIL 1963 DORMANT
TORYGLEN 617 12TH OCTOBER 1963 DORMANT
STRATHAVON 619 11TH APRIL 1964 DORMANT
JEDBURGH ABBEY 625 10TH APRIL 1965 DORMANT
COWPLAIN ST.WILFRED 626 10TH APRIL 1965  
LIVINGSTON STATION 628 9TH OCTOBER 1965  
TARBET,LOCH FYNE 629 9TH OCTOBER 1965 DORMANT
STAR OF EASTERHOUSE 630 9TH OCTOBER 1965  
INVERCARGILL 632 8TH OCTOBER 1966 DORMANT
SETON 634 8TH OCTOBER 1966 DORMANT
GOLDEN ORCHID 639 14TH OCTOBER 1967 DORMANT
CASTLEMILK 642 11TH OCTOBER 1969 DORMANT
ST. DROSTAN 643 10TH OCTOBER 1970 DORMANT
INVERALLAN 644 10TH APRIL 1971 DORMANT
LINWOOD 647 8TH APRIL 1972 DORMANT
TAY VALLEY 648 14TH OCTOBER 1972 DORMANT
SUTHERLAND 650 14TH APRIL 1973 DORMANT
PRIMROSE 651 14TH APRIL 1973 DORMANT
SOUTHWOOD- NOW 20 652 13TH OCTOBER 1973 AMALGAMATED
EDMONSTONE 655 12TH OCTOBER 1974 DORMANT
ROSS 659 11TH OCTOBER 1975 DORMANT
CEANLOCH 666 8TH OCTOBER 1977 DORMANT
RUTHERFORD 668 8TH OCTOBER 1977 DORMANT
NEWTON MEARNS 670 8TH OCTOBER 1977 DORMANT
BAY OF PLENTY 672 14TH OCTOBER 1978 DORMANT
HINEMOA 675 14TH APRIL 1979 DORMANT
ENDEAVOUR 678 12TH APRIL 1980 DORMANT
ERSKINE 681 10TH APRIL 1982  
LADYSWELL 682 9TH ARPIL 1983  
OTAKI 685 11TH NOVEMBER 1995 DORMANT
PANIA 686 11TH NOVEMBER 1995 DORMANT
PORIRUA 687 13TH ARPIL 2002
 

countercountercountercountercountercounter