Supreme Grand Chapter of Scotland

Grand Representatives

 

United Grand Chapter of Australia   Brother Hugh Craig
Grand Chapter of Alabama.   Sister Norma Whannell
Alberta.     Sister Jean Hill.
Arizona   Sister Evelyn Swan
Arkansas.   Sister Mina Smith.
British Columbia & Yukon.   Sister Annabel Leitch.
California.    Sister Nora Lonie
Colorado.    Sister Edna M Grounsell.
District of Columbia.   Sister Marie McColl
Connecticut.     
Delaware.   Sister June Miller.
Florida.   Sister Cecelia Caven.
Georgia.     Sister Isobel Grant.
Idaho.    Sister Isobel Girdwood.
Illinois.    Sister Margaret White.
Indiana    Sister Joan Smith.
Iowa.     Sister Kay Walker.
Kansas    Sister Emily Gaw.
Kentucky.   Brother Andrew Robertson.
Louisiana.   Sister Mary Usher.
Maine.    Sister Dorothy Shaw.
Manitoba.   Sister Catherine McLauchlan.
Maryland.     Sister Christine Whyte.
Massachusetts.   Sister Sheelagh Alford.
Michigan.    Sister Wilhelmina Newlands
Minnesota   Sister Etta Maskall.
Mississippi.    Sister Anne R McWilliam.
Missouri.      Sister Lynne Adams
Montana.     Sister Elizabeth Jackson.
Nebraska.   Sister Margaret Thomas.
Nevada.   Sister Joan Campbell.
New Brunswick.   Sister Elizabeth Hosie.
New Hampshire   Sister Valerie Harkins.
New Jersey.   Sister Elizabeth Smith.
New Mexico.    Sister Christine Carmichael. 
New York.   Sister Christine Burton.
North Carolina.   Sister Margaret Corbett.
North Dakota.    Sister Catherine Hempseed.
Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island   Sister Margaret Pettigrew.
Ohio.   Sister Margaret Caughey.
Oklahoma.    Sister Audrey Jackson.
Ontario.    Sister Linda Robertson.
Oregon.   Brother Donald MacNeil.
Pennsylvania.    Brother Elizabeth MacNeil
Puerto Rico.     
Quebec.    Sister May Murdoch.
Rhode Island   Sister Elizabeth Smith.
Sao Paulo   Sister Eileen Batten.
Saskatchewan.     Sister Irene McLeary.
South Carolina.    Brother Derek Forrest.
South Dakota.   Sister Marion Irving.
Tennessee.    Sister Sarah R Ford.
Texas.   Sister Elizabeth Galloway
Utah.   Sister Jean Weddell
Vermont.     Brother James T Smith.
Virginia.   Sister Lola Lindsay.
Washington.    Brother John B Whyte.
West Virginia.    Sister Janette Morrison.
Wisconsin.   Brother Alex Corbett.
Wyoming.   Sister Jean Moore 
     
     
   
 

countercountercountercountercountercounter